71,304
edits
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla IV|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-4th, 2024||9th / 157||5th / 34||Dia | |{{Trn|Valhalla IV|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-4th, 2024||9th / 157||5th / 34||Dia | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||129th / 840||17th / 128||Dia | |||
|} | |} | ||