33,348
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||2nd / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-17#post-14155269 SRBT 1-2]||March 3rd, 2012||4th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-17#post-14155269 SRBT 1-2]||March 3rd, 2012||4th||—||— |
edits