4,581
edits
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Morsecode762's tournament data from Culmination.) |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Summer Games 2}}||August 24th, 2019||5th||9th||Dux | |{{Trn|Summer Games 2}}||August 24th, 2019||5th||9th||Dux | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Culmination}}||September 14th, 2019||7th / 91||5th / 18||Dux | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-16/event/ultimate-singles/standings GV Grand Prix 16]||November 9th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-16/event/ultimate-singles/standings GV Grand Prix 16]||November 9th, 2019||3rd||—||— |
edits