4,501
edits
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||49th / 877||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||49th / 877||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||65th / 2,607||5th / 567||{{Sm|Kiwi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits