71,404
edits
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||97th / 702||49th / 108||{{Sm|SIDX}} | |'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||97th / 702||49th / 108||{{Sm|SIDX}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AXE - COMIC CON 2023}}||August 4th-5th, 2023||5th / 102||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||