16,416
edits
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(Pokemon Sleep has been out for a while; Metal Gear Solid Delta doesn't appear to have a release date from what I could find; Source for the name of the Daemon X Machina sequel: https://www.destructoid.com/titanic-scion-daemon-x-machina-sequel/) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''Baten Kaitos I & II Remaster'' || September 14, 2023 || update {{uvm3|Baten Kaitos}} | |{{symbol||16px}} ''Baten Kaitos I & II Remaster'' || September 14, 2023 || update {{uvm3|Baten Kaitos}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''Infinity Strash: Dragon Quest The Adventure of Dai'' || September 28, 2023 || [[Hero]] (Erdrick, costume), [[Slime]], [[Mimic]], [[Martial Artist]] (costume) | |{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''Infinity Strash: Dragon Quest The Adventure of Dai'' || September 28, 2023 || [[Hero]] (Erdrick, costume), [[Slime]], [[Mimic]], [[Martial Artist]] (costume) | ||
Line 44: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|persona|16px}} ''Persona 3: Reload'' || Early 2024 || [[Protagonist (Persona 3)]] | |{{symbol|persona|16px}} ''Persona 3: Reload'' || Early 2024 || [[Protagonist (Persona 3)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|mario|16px}} Untitled ''Princess Peach'' game || 2024 || [[Princess Peach]] | |{{symbol|mario|16px}} Untitled ''Princess Peach'' game || 2024 || [[Princess Peach]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 49: | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''BIT.TRIP RERUNNER'' || TBD || update {{uvm3|BIT.TRIP}} | |{{symbol||16px}} ''BIT.TRIP RERUNNER'' || TBD || update {{uvm3|BIT.TRIP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''Daemon X Machina'' | |{{symbol||16px}} ''Daemon X Machina: Titanic Scion'' || TBD || update {{uvm3|Daemon X Machina}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''[[wikipedia:Deltarune|Deltarune: Chapter 3-5]]'' || TBD || update {{uvm3|Undertale}} | |{{symbol||16px}} ''[[wikipedia:Deltarune|Deltarune: Chapter 3-5]]'' || TBD || update {{uvm3|Undertale}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts IV}}'' || TBD || [[Sora]] | |{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts IV}}'' || TBD || [[Sora]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|mg|16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Metal Gear Solid Δ: Snake Eater}}'' || TBD || update {{uv|Metal Gear}}<!--Campbell cameos in the original game for all "Time Paradox" game overs [[Colonel Roy Campbell]] (cameo)--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|metroid|16px}} ''{{iw|metroidwiki|Metroid Prime 4}}'' || TBD || update {{uv|Metroid}}<!--don't add any characters here until confirmed, please--> | |{{symbol|metroid|16px}} ''{{iw|metroidwiki|Metroid Prime 4}}'' || TBD || update {{uv|Metroid}}<!--don't add any characters here until confirmed, please--> |
edits