33,102
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}'''||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}'''''||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}'''||January 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||3rd||{{Sm|acola}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||3rd||{{Sm|acola}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}'''''||May 4th-5th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||25th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}'''''||July 30th-31st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}'''''||January 7th-8th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1}}||February 26th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1}}||February 26th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}'''''||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}'''||March 12th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}'''||July 1st, 2023||129th / 272||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits