4,497
edits
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Keep It Chill 4: Furret's Fiesta}}||May 27th, 2023||7th||2nd||Lemmon | |{{Trn|Keep It Chill 4: Furret's Fiesta}}||May 27th, 2023||7th||2nd||Lemmon | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES}}||July 9th, 2023||5th / 177||4th / 27||Lemmon | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits