4,497
edits
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||3rd||{{Sm|BassMage}} | |{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||3rd||{{Sm|BassMage}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Crown the Third}}'''''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||65th / 418||5th / 99||BassMage | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits