72,199
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|{{Trn|Fossil Smash - Primera Edición}}||January 21st-22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fossil Smash - Primera Edición}}||January 21st-22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|OVA XXI: THE FACTORY}}||April 8th-9th, 2023||5th||4th||Zword | |{{Trn|OVA XXI: THE FACTORY}}||April 8th-9th, 2023||5th||4th||Zword | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ARREBATO Invitacional}}||April 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ARREBATO Popular}}||April 16th, 2023||9th||5th||{{Sm|OG-Mustaine}} | |||
|} | |} | ||