71,404
edits
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||49th||17th||Sansi | |||
|} | |} | ||