5,688
edits
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||129th||17th||{{Sm|Waymas}} | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||129th||17th||{{Sm|Waymas}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Mexico 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits