4,027
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Adding GOMLine 2021 result and online icons.) |
|||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/border-league-round-5-melee-5-0/events/singles/brackets/769516/1238990 Border League Round 5 Melee 5.0]||March 14th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/border-league-round-5-melee-5-0/events/singles/brackets/769516/1238990 Border League Round 5 Melee 5.0]||March 14th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}||November 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rollback Rumble: Summit X Qualifier}}||November 14th 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rollback Rumble: Summit X Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 14th 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}||January 16th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 16th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Four Loko Fight Night}}||March 6th-7th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Four Loko Fight Night}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 6th-7th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} North America{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-20th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||