5,137
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rev It Up: 2020 Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 24th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Rev It Up: 2020 Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 24th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-ain-t-charlie-96/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/929785/1480175 That Ain't Charlie #96]||April 9th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits