71,404
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 3}}||May 6th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 3}}||May 6th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Smash Bash 85: France Edition}}||June 9th-10th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||385th||193rd||{{Sm|Jolt}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||385th||193rd||{{Sm|Jolt}} |