3,121
edits
m (removing to-be-deleted category) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) (Adding Melee results) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/exposure-16-project-m-singles-39-entrants.3577/event/ EXPosure 16]||December 20th, 2014||5th||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/exposure-16-project-m-singles-39-entrants.3577/event/ EXPosure 16]||December 20th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2015}}||May 22nd-24th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash}}||June 14th-15th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||9th||17th||{{sm|Hyperflame}} | |[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||9th||17th||{{sm|Hyperflame}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 2}}||June 11th-12th, 2016||25th||13th||{{Sm|Mukfather}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Endgame}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||13th||5th||{{Sm|ORLY}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ashwit85pm ASH@WIT #85]||November 18th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ashwit85pm ASH@WIT #85]||November 18th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||49th||25th||{{Sm|Oro?!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ashwitfinalpm ASH@WIT Finale]||February 23rd, 2018||7th||3rd||{{Sm|LSDX}} | |[http://challonge.com/ashwitfinalpm ASH@WIT Finale]||February 23rd, 2018||7th||3rd||{{Sm|LSDX}} | ||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 2}}||June 11th-12th, 2016||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Endgame}}||August 20th, 2016||25th||7th||{{Sm|Oven}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3}}||June 2nd-4th, 2017||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Carso}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-rubicon-2/event/melee-singles/entrant/1128167 Super Rubicon 2]||October 14th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-1/event/melee-singles/entrant/1469921 Tripoint Smash #1]||March 2nd, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st, 2018||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||