71,333
edits
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-8/details Juice Box #8]||August 5th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-8/details Juice Box #8]||August 5th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}||August 6th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Epic_Tournament}}||August 7th-8th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Epic_Tournament}}||August 7th-8th, 2020||49th||—||— |