71,304
edits
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 29: The Premiere Premier}}||January 26th, 2019||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Willz}} | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 29: The Premiere Premier}}||January 26th, 2019||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Willz}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|North East Smash Arena 3}}||Febuary 9th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||17th||4th||{{Sm|Kylethh}} | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||17th||4th||{{Sm|Kylethh}} |