4,590
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Vinnie's tournament data from EVO 2018.) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-the-dollhouse-smash-4.3648/event SMASH! the Dollhouse - 12/19]||December 19th, 2014||1st||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-the-dollhouse-smash-4.3648/event SMASH! the Dollhouse - 12/19]||December 19th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/REU1WS Roll Em Up]||December 20th, 2014||9th||5th||{{Sm|ADHD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=387734 Smash Attack 2]||January 18th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=387734 Smash Attack 2]||January 18th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Final Smash Attack: Player's Ball}}||July 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Final Smash Attack: Player's Ball}}||July 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 8]]||October 5th-7th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[[The Big House 8]]||October 5th-7th, 2018||17th||—||— |
edits