643
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/toryumon_kiwami_41 Toryumon Kiwami #41]||October 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits