4,596
edits
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added J.Miller's tournament data from SmashDash XV: Constable Crab.) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/spectrum-107/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/644976/1059092 SmashDash XV: Constable Crab]||May 13th, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|DX17}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Albion 2]]||July 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||5th||{{Sm|Afro Smash}} | |[[Albion 2]]||July 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||5th||{{Sm|Afro Smash}} |
edits