Smasher:Shirusupu: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros.
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanto Fall 2018]]||October 8th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |[[Kanto Fall 2018]]||October 8th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kanto Fall 2019]]||September 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||