34,424
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/890/ 【アマチュア杯】第65.5回タミスマSP大会][[File:OnlinePlay.png|20px]]||September 19th, 2019||384||257th||'''({{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}})'''||—|||—||—||—||—||—||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/bracket/890/ 【アマチュア杯】第65.5回タミスマSP大会][[File:OnlinePlay.png|20px]]||September 19th, 2019||384||257th||'''({{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}})'''||—|||—||—||—||—||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/892/ 第57回 マエスマ大会 ※参加申請名に関するルールの追加][[File:OnlinePlay.png|20px]]||September 20th, 2019||206||129th||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||—|||—||—||—||—||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||