34,375
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||9th||Slither2Hunter | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2019}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||9th||Slither2Hunter | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||