4,592
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added (Sweet/NCJabob)T's tournament data from SIEGE 2019.) |
|||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-179/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/549435/927948 Mega Smash Mondays 179]||March 4th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-179/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/549435/927948 Mega Smash Mondays 179]||March 4th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SIEGE 2019}}||March 24th, 2019||17th||1st||{{Sm|MastaMario}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga Kickoff}}||April 12th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga Kickoff}}||April 12th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||65th||49th| | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||65th||49th||MastaMario | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits