71,274
edits
(→Trivia: added twitter) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added tournament) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-fest-ultimate/events/singles-ultimate/brackets/521271/890024 Smash Fest Ultimate]||January 26th-27th, 2019||17th||4th||Chag | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-fest-ultimate/events/singles-ultimate/brackets/521271/890024 Smash Fest Ultimate]||January 26th-27th, 2019||17th||4th||Chag | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BIT MASTER MTY 2nd STRIKE}}||March 2nd, 2019||9th||???||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||