5,137
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: ARMS Saga]]||July 8th-9th, 2017||65th||9th||Xzax | |[[2GGC: ARMS Saga]]||July 8th-9th, 2017||65th||9th||Xzax | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-9/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/143432 Who's Your Pappy #9]||September 3rd, 2017||17th||3rd||Xzax | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits