1,457
edits
m (→2017) |
(→2017: https://twitter.com/64_League/status/840787015197048832) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th||TBD||TBD | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|[[Snosa III]]||June 17th-18th||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th||TBD||TBD | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th||TBD||TBD |
edits