1,457
edits
(This is quite noteworthy.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total'''||—||||'''Total'''||—|| | |'''Total'''||—||||'''Total'''||—|| | ||
|} | |||
====ZeRo's Runback==== | |||
ZeRo plays a set against every player who's defeated him in bracket since the release of ''Smash Wii U'' in a gauntlet-styled event. | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!ZeRo's Character(s)!!Opponent!!Character(s)!!Score | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Mr. ConCon|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Vinnie|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Seagull Joe|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Nairo|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Larry Lurr|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|ANTi|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Prince Ramen|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Dabuz|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Mr. R|Netherlands}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Mr.E|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Kameme|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Day|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|||{{Sm|Salem|USA}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits