2,995
edits
John3637881 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||25th||—||— | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[WHOBO MLG]]||May 3rd-4th, 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||9th in Pools round 2||9th||{{Sm|Elel}} | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||9th in Pools round 2||9th||{{Sm|Elel}} |
edits