2,995
edits
m (moved template) |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gettin' Schooled 2]]||June 25th-26th, 2005||44th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{h2|DC Super Smash|No Purchase Necessary}}||September 10th, 2005||2nd||—||— | |{{h2|DC Super Smash|No Purchase Necessary}}||September 10th, 2005||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[BOMB 4]]||November 12th, 2005||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG New York Opener 2006]]||April 21st-23rd, 2006||25th||—||— | |[[MLG New York Opener 2006]]||April 21st-23rd, 2006||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2]]||June 16th-17th, 2007||13th||—||— | |[[Pound 2]]||June 16th-17th, 2007||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[MELEE-FC Diamond]]||July 12th-14th, 2007||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||33rd||7th||{{sm|Kirbstir}} | |[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||33rd||7th||{{sm|Kirbstir}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||25th||25th||Kirbstir | |[[Pound 3]]||February 2nd-3rd, 2008||25th||25th||Kirbstir | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 3]]||November 20th-21st, 2010||25th||—||— | |[[Revival of Melee 3]]||November 20th-21st, 2010||25th||—||— |
edits