2,158
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=295362 School is in Session 4]||January 8th, 2011||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Blackanese}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=295362 School is in Session 4]||January 8th, 2011||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Blackanese}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 4]]||January 15th, 2011||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WHOBO 3]]||March 18th-20th, 2011||5th||7th||{{Sm|Illmatic}} | |[[WHOBO 3]]||March 18th-20th, 2011||5th||7th||{{Sm|Illmatic}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=305956 Clash of the Titans 5]||June 23rd, 2011||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=305956 Clash of the Titans 5]||June 23rd, 2011||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||4th||9th||{{Sm|Orion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=313154 Concentrate II]||October 30th, 2011||2nd||5th||Atomsk | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=313154 Concentrate II]||October 30th, 2011||2nd||5th||Atomsk | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=336544 CROSSFIRE II]||May 18th, 2013||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Traced}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=336544 CROSSFIRE II]||May 18th, 2013||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Traced}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 7]]||July 6th-7th, 2013||2nd||3rd||Atomsk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SKTAR 2]]||August 3rd-4th, 2013||17th||13th||{{Sm|Kingtoon}} | |[[SKTAR 2]]||August 3rd-4th, 2013||17th||13th||{{Sm|Kingtoon}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||25th||Top 16||Will | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||25th||Top 16||Will | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash FORE||July 26th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PAX Prime 2015]]||August 28th-30th, 2015||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Viviff the Great}} | |[[PAX Prime 2015]]||August 28th-30th, 2015||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Viviff the Great}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[True Combo]]||October 31st-November 1st, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[[True Combo]]||October 31st-November 1st, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Ribs}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/tmw30 The MollyWhop #30]||November 18, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/tmw30 The MollyWhop #30]||November 18, 2015||1st||—||— |