2,973
edits
m (moved template) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors October]||October 18th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors October]||October 18th, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Battle Arena Melbourne 7]]||May 22nd-24th, 2015||13th||13th||{{Sm|Wife}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits