17
edits
Dinodomain (talk | contribs) |
(→Notable tournament placings: Added SSS 31) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||17th|||| | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||17th|||| | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-31-the-return/brackets Super Smash Sundays 31 - The Return]||August 3rd, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits