4,296
edits
John3637881 (talk | contribs) (Added links and Singles table, will work on it further. Doubles Table on the way.) |
John3637881 (talk | contribs) (Added the rest of the Singles bracket.) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||{{Sm|Joshu|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$200 | |3rd||{{Sm|Joshu|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||$200 | ||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|Iggy|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Dmac|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Captain Awesome|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|James (St. Louis)|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Viperboy|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|DYC|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Kid that doesn't talk to me|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Z|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Tufymetucky|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Chrome Yellow|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Chris Mendoza|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|FaceLoran|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Kyo|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|M3D|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Nicely Pressed Slacks|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Vomjom|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|DNA|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Cliff K.|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Vijay|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|AJ|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Robot|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|OO9|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Toga|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Zlzz|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Mune|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Veg|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|(Evan)|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Jesi|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Travis D.|USA}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||