54
edits
FirstaLasto (talk | contribs) m (Undid edit by EdGeorgenCody:The POTD called him Nightmare Wizard, though.) |
(Added Ghirahim.) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elec Man]]||Moves around freely and attacks characters with electric projectiles.||{{symbol|megaman|20px}}{{uv|Mega Man}}||{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |[[Elec Man]]||Moves around freely and attacks characters with electric projectiles.||{{symbol|megaman|20px}}{{uv|Mega Man}}||{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ghirahim]]||Function unknown at this point, but wields a sword. ||{{symbol|zelda|20px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}}||{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hammer Bro.]]<ref>http://youtu.be/aDU-pIkipyc?t=1m5s</ref>||Throws hammers at opponents.||{{symbol|mario|20px}}{{uv|Mario}}||{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |[[Hammer Bro.]]<ref>http://youtu.be/aDU-pIkipyc?t=1m5s</ref>||Throws hammers at opponents.||{{symbol|mario|20px}}{{uv|Mario}}||{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} |
edits