1,422
edits
(Added tournament results) |
(Added some more results) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TransCanada Tournament]]||June 30th-July 1st, 2007||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Vwins}} | |[[TransCanada Tournament]]||June 30th-July 1st, 2007||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Vwins}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Central Alberta Smash Tournament#CAST_4_-_November_22-23rd,_2008|CAST 4]]||November 22nd-23rd, 2008||1st||1st||{{Sm|Pkmvodka}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee 2]]||November 21st-22nd, 2009||17th||2nd||Vwins | |[[Revival of Melee 2]]||November 21st-22nd, 2009||17th||2nd||Vwins | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=281357 Smash t'ill you Crash]||July 19th, 2010||1st||1st||Vwins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=309364 Smash t'ill U Crash 2]||August 20th, 2011||4th||2nd||Vwins | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=309364 Smash t'ill U Crash 2]||August 20th, 2011||4th||2nd||Vwins | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=319226 Polybash XI]||March 3rd-4th, 2012||1st||1st||{{Sm|Kage}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=323363 Smash Till You Crash 3]||June 2nd-3rd, 2012||2nd||1st||Vwins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[IMPULSE]]||June 30th-July 1st, 2012||13th||3rd||Vwins | |[[IMPULSE]]||June 30th-July 1st, 2012||13th||3rd||Vwins | ||
Line 32: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||17th||9th||Vwins | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||17th||9th||Vwins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Polybash XIII]]||March 1st-2nd, 2014||3rd||3rd| | |[[Polybash XIII]]||March 1st-2nd, 2014||3rd||3rd||Kage | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits