28,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=3445 Game Table Tournament]||1/10/2009||Did not enter||3rd||MintyFlesh | |[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=3445 Game Table Tournament]||1/10/2009||Did not enter||3rd||MintyFlesh | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=284708 DNA Gaming USA #8 LT]||8/21 | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=251131 Gauntlet]||10/3/2009||9th||9th||Aizensama | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=7385 Crank That Kosha Boy!]||11/14/2009||13th||Did not enter||N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=7829 POLY BRAWL is BACK!]||11/28/2009||7th||9th||Leo | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=284708 DNA Gaming USA #8]||8/21/2010||7th||Did not enter||N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=284708 DNA Gaming USA #8 LT]||8/21/2010||N/A||2nd||[[Koolaid]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||10/15-17/2010||15th||25th||Punishment Divine | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=10571 Viridian City 8]||10/23/2010||5th||Did not enter||N/A | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=291913 Great Revival]||11/20/2010||3rd||3rd||Snakeee | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=291913 Great Revival]||11/20/2010||3rd||3rd||Snakeee | ||
Line 52: | Line 64: | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=313154 Concentrate II]||10/30/2011||2nd||5th||[[Atomsk]] | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=313154 Concentrate II]||10/30/2011||2nd||5th||[[Atomsk]] | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[http:// | |[[Apex 2012]]||1/6-8/2012||49th||9th||Snakeee | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[http://allisbrawl.com/ttournament.aspx?id=12866 Smashachusetts III]||2/25/2012||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Ally}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[SKTAR]]||7/14-15/2012||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Dabuz}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||8/10-12/2012||2nd||17th||[[Mew2King]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.smashboards.com/member.php?u=133044 SWF public profile] | *[http://www.smashboards.com/member.php?u=133044 SWF public profile] |
edits