71,280
edits
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||17th / 111||7th / 26||BakedGoods | |{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||17th / 111||7th / 26||BakedGoods | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Game Expo 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||13th / 104||9th / 32||{{Sm|Xav}} | |||
|} | |} | ||