71,304
edits
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||49th / 840||—||— | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||49th / 840||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Conquest 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||17th / 178||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||