71,275
edits
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Wednesday)|g=SSBU}}||February 14th, 2023||13th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||—||— |