71,354
edits
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||7th / 181||—||— | |{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||7th / 181||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2023}}||December 15th-17th, 2023||5th / 284||5th / 48||Juanpi | |||
|} | |} | ||