38
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Added Clemson tourney placement.) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kirbstompd 4}}||May 18th, 2019||5th||5th||{{Sm|Padfoot}} | |{{Trn|Kirbstompd 4}}||May 18th, 2019||5th||5th||{{Sm|Padfoot}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Clemson Smash Series 40}}|| September 30th, 2023||3rd / 17||–||– | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits