71,296
edits
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash North America - Edition 4}}||October 14th, 2023||4th / 128||2nd / 31||Smokk | |{{Trn|Smash North America - Edition 4}}||October 14th, 2023||4th / 128||2nd / 31||Smokk | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||49th / 1,013||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||