71,296
edits
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||25th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||25th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"}}'''||October 29th, 2023||25th / 284||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||