299
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||5th / 223||4th / 37||{{Sm|Hinkage}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||5th / 223||4th / 37||{{Sm|Hinkage}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11}}||October 21st, 2023||5th / 30|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits