71,326
edits
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||17th / 443||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||17th / 443||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||25th / 507||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||