4,581
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Banana Boy's tournament data from Edgeguard.) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Speedy Summit 3}}||May 15th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Splash Daddy}} | |{{Trn|Speedy Summit 3}}||May 15th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Splash Daddy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Edgeguard}}||October 9th-10th, 2021||17th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— |
edits