20
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Top professional" to "$1Top level") |
Fortknight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanto 2009]]||August 23rd, 2009||2nd||—||— | |[[Kanto 2009]]||August 23rd, 2009||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Osaka University 2009]]||November 1st, 2009||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kansai 2010]]||March 20th, 2010||5th||—||— | |[[Kansai 2010]]||March 20th, 2010||5th||—||— |
edits