33,349
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}'''||August 27th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}''''||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||65th / 204||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||193rd / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||129th / 260||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits